Répertoire

  • Françis Poulenc

    Asphodel Meadows  Concerto for 2 pianos (Lian Scarlett)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden - London (Cover)

    Rodin (Ballet)

    Choreography: Boris Eifman
    Music from Massenet, Ravel, Debussy, Saint-Saens
    Ballet Teatro Colon Buenos Aires

    Viscera (Ballet)

    Rolf Liebermann  - Lian Scarlet
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden (Cover) 

    Adolphe Adam

    Giselle
    Volgograd Ballet
    Ballet Teatro Colon Buenos Aires

    Requiem Balletversion

    Fauré (Kenneth MacMillan)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden (Cover) 

    Leo Delibes

    Sylvia
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (2015/2017)

    Frank Martin

    Las Hermanas - Cembalo Concerto  (Kenneth MacMillan)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden (Cover) 

    Felix Mendelssohn

    Summernightdream
    St. Gallen Ballet

    Ludwig Minkus

    Don Quijote
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    La Bayadère
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Astor Piazzolla

    Escenas de Tango
    Ballet San Juan (Argentina)

    Françis Poulenc

    Gloria (Kenneth MacMillan)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden - (Cover)

    Serge Prokofiev

    Romeo and Juliet
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Peter and the Wolf
    St. Gallen Ballet

    Maurice Ravel

    Bolero - (José Zartman) Ballet Mendoza (Argentina)

    Dmitri Schostakovitch.

    Piano-Concerto no.2 (Kenneth MacMillan)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden (Cover)

    Françis Poulenc (Kenneth MacMillan)
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden - Londo
    Johann Strauss

    Aschenbrödel
    Ballet Teatro Colon Buenos Aires 

    John Talbot

    The Dying Swan  - Christopher Wheeldon
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden London (Cover) 

    Peter Tschaikovsky

    Nutcracker
    English National Ballet
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires
    Ballet Teatro Bicentenario San Juan - Argentina

    Swan Lake
    Royal Ballet Covent Garden (Cover)
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Sleeping Beauty
    Ballet Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires
    Ballet Teatro Bicentenario San Juan - Argentina 

     

  • Daniel François Esprit Auber

    Fra Diavolo
    Free Opera Company - Zürich 

    Ludwig van Beethoven

    Fidelio
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    International Opera-Course Taragona (Spain) 

    Leonard Berstein

    Trouble in Tahiti
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Georges Bizet

    Carmen
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Städtische Bühnen Nürnberg
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales) 

    François Boieldieu

    La Dame Blache
    Free Opera Company - Zürich - Switzerland

    Michele Carafa

    I Due Figaro
    Free Opera Company - Zürich - Switzerland 

    Claude Debussy

    Pelléas et Mélisande
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)

    Gaetano Donizetti

    Don Pasquale
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Teatro Nichelino - Italy
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Elisir d’amore
    European Chamber Opera - London
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales) 

    Lucia di Lammermoor
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Manuel de Falla

    La Vida Breve
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)

    Friedrich von Flotow

    Martha
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales) 

    Charles Gounod

    Faust
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires  (Coaching)

    Enrique Granados

    Goyescas
    Teatro Lirico di Cagliari – R. Fruebeck de Burgos (Assistant Conductor)

    Ernst Theodor Hoffmann

    Liebe und Eifersucht
    Free Opera Company - Zürich (Switzerland)

    Engelbert Humperdinck

    Haensel und Gretel
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)

    Franz Léhar

    Die lustige Witwe
    European Chamber Opera London
    Opéra de Lyon (Assistant Conductor) 

    Pietro Mascagni

    Cavalleria Rusticana
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)

    Jules Massenet

    Werther
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Manon 
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching) 

    Federico Moreno Torroba

    Luisa Fernanda
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Le Nozze di Figaro
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Teatro Nichelino - Italy
    International Opera-Course Carmona (Spain)
    ISA-Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Don Giovanni
    Teatro Nichelino Torino - Italy
    ISA-Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Die Zauberflöte
    Teatro del Bicentenario - San Juan - Argentina
    ISA-Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Cosi fan tutte
    European Chamber Opera - London

    La Clemenza di Tito 
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Die Entfürung aus dem Serail 
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Jacques Offenbach

    Les contes d'Hoffmann
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte - Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (Coaching)

    Giovanni Pacini

    Don Giovanni (Il Convitato di Pietra)
    Free Opera Company - Zürich

    Francis Poulenc

    Le Dialogue des Carmelites  - (Coaching)

    Giacomo Puccini

    Madame Butterfly
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Grand Théâtre de Genève - Armin Jordan (Assistant Conductor)
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    Opera San Juan - Argentina 

    Tosca
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Teatro del Bicentenario - San Juan (Argentina)

    La Bohème
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Teatro Sucre - Quito, Ecuador
    Teatro Municipal - Lima, Peru

    Turandot
    International Opera-course Carmona (Spain)

    Manon Lescaut
    International Opera-course Carmona (Spain)

    Maurice Ravel

    L'enfant et les sortilèges
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires 

    Gioacchino Rossini

    Il Barbiere di Siviglia
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Martisor Festival - Moldavia
    Teatro del Bicentenario San Juan - Argentina

    La Cenerentola
    European Chamber Opera - London
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)

    L’ Italiana in Alger
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Samson et Dalila (Coaching)

    Johann Strauss

    Die Fledermaus
    European Chamber Opera - London
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina (semi-staged)

    Eine Nacht in Venedig
    St-Gallen Opera (Assistant)
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales) 

    Richard Strauss

    Salomé
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)

    Ariadne auf Naxos
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)

    Piotr Tschaikovsky

    Eugen Onegin
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    International Opera-Course Carmona (Spain) 

    Giuseppe Verdi

    La Traviata
    European Chamber Opera - London
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)
    Chichinau Opera
    Teatro del Bicentenario - San Juan (Argentina)
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Rigoletto
    European Chamber Opera - London
    Städtische Bühnen - Nürnberg

    Uno Ballo in Maschera
    Martisor Festival - Moldavia
    International Opera-Course Porthcawl (Wales)

    Nabucco  
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (coaching)

    Aida
    St. Gallen Opera (Assistant Conductor)
    Opera Festival Avenches (Assistant Conductor)
    Opera Volgograd 
    Festival La Perla - Pfäffikon/Zürich
    Teatro del Bicentenario - San Juan - Argentina

    Il Trovatore  
    ISA - Instituto Superior de Arte del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires (coaching)

    Otello
    San Juan Opera - Argentina

    Don Carlos
    Teatro del Bicentenatio - San Juan - Argentina 

    Richard Wagner

    Tannhäuser 
    Family-version - Bayreuth 2017
    Teatro del Bicentenario San Juan - Argentina

  • Jean Batiste Accolay

    Violin-Concerto
    Orchestre de Chambre Fribourgeois

    Pillar Aguilar

    Snowstorm
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Concepcion - Chile 

    Manuel Garcia Albornoz

    This Too Shall Pass (Symphonic Piece)
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Humberto Allende

    Cello-Concerto
    Concepcion Symphony Orchestra  (Chile) 

    Claudio Alsuyet

    Buenos Aires - Carpe Diem
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    "Vitraux" Fantasy for Piano and Orchestra
     San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Aram Aratunian

    Trumpet - Concerto
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Argentina - Buenos Aires

    Cristian Axt

    Camino a la Peña
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional Argentina 

    Jean Ballisat

    Ouverture pour les Fêtes de Vignerons
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Intermezzo
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

    Granville Bantock

    The Witch of Atlas
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Samuel Barber

    Essay no.2
    Royal College of Muisc Symphony Orchestra - London (rehearsal - sessions)

    Adagio for Strings
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra
    Orquesta UNCUYO Mendoza
    Orchestra Sinfonica della Valle d'Aosta

    Bela Bartok

    Divertimento
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Rumanian Folks Dances
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Ludwig van Beethoven

    Symphony no. 1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 3
    George Enescu Philharmonic Orchestra - Bucharest

    Symphony no. 4
    Orquesta Filarmonica Juvenil de Guayaquil - Ecuador
    Orchestre de Chambre Fribourgeois

    Symphony no. 5
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica UA Aguascalientes (Mexico)

    Symphony no. 6
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 7
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 8
    Lutoslavsky Philharmony

    Symphony no. 9
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 10 (Cooper)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Coriolan
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Filarmonica Juvenil de Guayaquil - Ecuador

    Die Ruinen von Athen
    San Juan Symphona Orchestra - Argentina

    Egmont
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Welsh National Opera Orchestra

    Die Weihe des Hauses
    Landesjugendsymphonieorchester Saarland

    Tripelconcerto
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Michoacan - Mexico

    Violin-Concerto
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Die Geschöpfe des Prometheus
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina

    Leonorenouverture Nr. 3
    Lutoslavsky Philharmony

    Piano - Concerto no. 1
    Landesjugendsymphonieorcheste des Saarlandes

    Piano - Concerto no. 2
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Minas Gerais Philharmonic Orchestra - Belo Horizonte - Brazil

    Piano - Concerto no. 3
    Pilzen Opera Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto no. 4
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta de Radio Filarmonia - Lima (Peru)

    Piano - Concerto no. 5
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    George Enescu Philharmonic Orchestra - Bucharest

    Choralphantasie
    Orchestre du Conservatoire - Gennevilliers

    Vincenzo Bellini

    Norma (Overture)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Alban Berg

    Violin-Concerto
    Orquesta Sinfonica San Juan - Argentina 

    Luciano Berio

    Folk Songs
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Charles Auguste de Beriot

    Scenes de Ballet
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Concepcion - Chile 

    Hector Berlioz

    Carneval Romain
    Youth Symphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany
    Johannesburg Philarmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional del Ecuador

    Symphonie Fantastique
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Marche Hongroise (Damnation de Faust) 
    Orquesta Sinfonica UA Aguascalientes (Mexico)

    Georges Bizet

    Symphony in C
    Orquesta Filarmonica da Gran Canaria

    Carmen-Suites
    Youth Symphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany

    Arlesienne - Suites
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Alberto Bocini

    Suite 0
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Carlos Bonilla

    Suite popular
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Ecuador 
    Musikkollegium Winterthur 

    Suite Andina
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Ecuador 

    Allesandro Borodin

    Steppenskizze aus Mittelasien
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 

    Symphony no. 2
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza-Argentinia
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Ouverture "Prince Igor"
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza-Argentinia

    Marco Enrico Bossi

    Intermezzi Goldoniani
    Orquesta La Consorterie - Aosta - Italy

    Renzo Bossi

    Recreazioni 
    Orchestra La Consorterie - Aosta - Italy

    Giovanni Bottesini

    Grand Duo Concertant
    Asti Filarmonica

    Tarantella
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Doublebass-Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Johannes Brahms

    Symphony no. 1
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 2
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 3
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 4
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta
    George Enescu Philharmonic Orchestra - Bucharest
    Welsh National Opera Orchestra
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina

    Hungarian Dances
    Youth Symphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 

    Akademische Festouvertüre
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Tragic Overture
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Double - Concerto
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Violin - Concerto
    Philharmonia Orchestra
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto no.1
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina

    Ein Deutsches Requiem
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Serenade no.1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Haydn - Variations
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Benjamin Britten

    Ballad of Hereos
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina
    National Chorus of Argentina

    Simple Symphony

    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Sinfonietta op.1
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza (Argentina) 

    Saint-Nicolas (Cantata for tenor, choirs and orchestra) 
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza (Argentina) 

    The Spring Symphony
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina
    National Chorus of Argentina
    National Youth Chorus of Argentina

    4 Sea Interludes
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina

    Max Bruch

    Violin - Concerto no. 1
    Cairo Symphony Orchestra
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 
    Welsh National Opera Orchestra

    Scottish Fantasy
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Andante for Viola and Orchestra
    Sudecka Philharmony Walbrych

    Concerto for Viola and Clarinet
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentinia
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Kol Nidrei
    Concepcion Symphony Orchestra  (Chile)

    Symphony no.3
    National Symphony Orchesta of Ecuador

    Anton Bruckner

    Overture in g - minor
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Te Deum
    San Juan Symphona Orchestra - Argentina

    Federico Busoni

    Divertimento
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana - Lugano

    George Butterworth

    The banks of green willow
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra 

    Leonardo Cardenas

    Yumbo
    Guayacuil Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador) 

    Alfredo Casella

    Italia
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    David Chappuis

    Panpipe - Concerto
    Volgograd Symphony Orchestra

    Ernest Chausson

    Symphony in B-Flat Major, op.20
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina

    Viviane, op.5
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Poème
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Poème de l'Amour et de la Mer
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Argentina - Buenos Aires

    La Tempête
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Carlos Chavez

    Toccata for percussion instruments
    San Juan Symphoy Orchestra - Argebtina 

    Frédéric Chopin

    Piano - Concerto no. 1
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa

    Piano - Concerto no. 2
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    North Boehmien Philharmony - Teplice
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Filarmonica Juvenil de Guayaquil
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Enrique Crespo

    Fanfare for brass
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Paul Creston

    Marimba - Concerto
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Vincent d' Indy

    Istar
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Ferdinand David

    Trombone-Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra 

    Claude Debussy

    La mer
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional del Ecuador
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional Argentina

    Danse profane et sacrée
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Petite Suite
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de la Provincia de Rio Negro - Argentina

    Prélude à l’après-midi d’un faune
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Michoacan - Mexico
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Santa Fe - Argentina

    Nuages
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Iberia
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Argentina - Buenos Aires

    Sirènes
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Léo Delibes

    Coppelia - Suite 
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional del Ecuador

    Frederick Delius

    2 Aquarelles
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Air and Dance
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Summer evening 
    Rundfunksinfonieorchester Saarbrücken
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    On Hearing the First Cuckoo in Spring
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Summernight on the River
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

    The Walk to the Paradise-Garden
    KwaZuluNatal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    In a Summer Garden
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra 

    Alexandre Denéréaz

    Le Rêve
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    Scène de la vie du Cirque
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    Au Tombeau de Tuth-Anck-Amon
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    Ouverture sur un thème populaire vaudois
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    Adagio - Mouvement Symphonique
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta

    Miguel Domeneghini

    Tripal
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Paul Dukas

    L’ Aprentie Sorcier 
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Symphony in C
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Henri Duparc

    Lenore
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina 

    Antonin Dvorak

    Romanze for Violin
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina

    Tschechische Suite
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 5
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 6 
    Pilzen Operahouse Orchestra

    Symphony no. 7
    Bern Music-Academy Orchestra

    Symphony no. 8
    KwaZuluNatal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa
    Orquesta de Radio Filarmonia - Lima (Peru)

    Symphony no. 9
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Aguascalientes
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Serenade for strings
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Slavonic dances
    North Boehmien Philharmony - Teplice
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Cello - Concerto
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional Argentina

    2 Waltzes op.54
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Violin - Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Das goldene Spinnrad/The Golden Spinning Wheel
    Columbia National Symphony Orchestra

    Edward Elgar

    Cello - Concerto 
    Orchestre du Conservatoire - Gennevilliers
    Izmir State Symphony Orchestra - Turkey

    Serenade for strings
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra
    Orchestre de Chambre Fribourgeois

    Violin - Concerto
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no.2
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Enigma Variation
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Salut d'amour
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Introduction and Allegro
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    In the South
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina

    Noelia Escalzo

    Festivarela (2016)
    Festivalera (revised score - 2019)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Manuel de Falla

    El amor brujo 
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 

    7 Spanish Folksongs
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Gabriel Fauré

    Pélléas et Mélisande
    Orchestra de UNCuyo - Mendoza - Argentina
    Orchestre de l'HEMU - Lausanne

    Requiem
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra and Chorus - Argentina

    Eduardo Florencia

    Music for String Orchestra  
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    Sinfonia Concertante for Cello and Orchestra
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    Flute - Concierto
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    Carlos Florit

    Las Lunas
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Jorge Fontelna

    Toccata  for large Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Aloys Fornerod

    Le Voyage de printemps 
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Orquesta De Cámera de Chile

    Pastorale
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    2. Concerto pour Orchestre de Chambre
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

    Prométhée enchainé
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra
    Lebanese Philharmonic Orchestra - Beirut
    Orchestre de l'HEMU - Lausanne
    Cuba National Symphony Orchestra

    Piano-Concerto
    Orchestre de l'HEMU - Lausanne
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Hymne à la Très Sainte Trinité
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra and Chorus - Argentina

    Jean Français

    Concerto for basson
    Rubinstein Philharmony Lodz - Poland 

    César Franck

    Symphony in D minor
    Kwa Zulu Natal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa 

    Le Chasseur Maudit
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Rédemption
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Variations Symphoniques
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Carlos Gardel and others

    Various Symphonic Tangos
    Por una Cabeza
    El Dia que me quieres
    Volver
    Soledad
    Cuesta abajo
    Mi Buenos Aires querido
    Melodia de Arrabal
    Sus ojos se cerraron
    Las Golondrinas (Eduardo Falú)
    Madreselva (Canaro)
    Bien criolla y bien porteña (Armando Pontier)
    Canción Desperada (Enrique Santos Discépolo)
    Canción de Buenos Aires (Manuel Romero)
    De mi Barrio (Roberto Goyeneche)
    Uno (Mores)
    Cualquiera de estas noches (Eladia Blazquez)
    Por una Cabeza
    La Biblioteca (Augusto P. Berto)
    El Cabure (Arturo de Bassi)
    Tu palida Voz - Vals (Charlo)

    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    René Gerber

    Flute - Concerto
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Violin - Concerto
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Trumpet - Concerto
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Trois Paysages de Breughel
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador 
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Sinfonietta no.1
    Orchestre de Chambre de Fribourg
    Yaquina Orchestra Newport - Oregon - USA

    Le Sablier
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Petit Concert
    Arequipa Symphony Orchestra - Peru

    George Gershwin

    Cuban Overture 
    Rubinstein Philharmony - Lodz
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    "Porgy and Bess" Concert Version Robert Russell Bennett
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota 

    Alberto Ginastera

    Danza del Trigo 
    Orquesta Filarmonica de Buenos Aires

    Suite de Ballet "Estancia"
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Concierto Argentino
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Philipp Glass

    Violinconcerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Alexandre Glazounov

    Saxophone-Concerto
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra
    Columbia National Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no.5
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina

    Michael Glinka

    Valse Fantasie
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Russlan and Ludmilla
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentinia
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    Peru National Symphony Orchestra

    David Gompper

    Violin-Concerto
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Double-Concerto
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Clarinet - Concerto
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Spirals
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Ikon
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Sunburst
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Flip
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Moonburst 
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Double-Bass Concerto
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
     

     

    Charles Gounod

    "Petite Symphonie" for winds
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Chabuca Granda

    La Flor de la Canela
    Arequipa Symphony Orchestra - Peru

    Dante Grela

    Continuar Espererando (2011)
    Orquesta Sinfonica Provincial de Rosario (Argentina) 

    Edward Grieg

    Holberg - Suite 
    Orchestra Sinfonica Aosta

    Peer Gynt - Suites
    Sudecka Philharmony Walbrych
    Royal College of Music Symphony Orchestra - London
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Two melodies op.35
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Two melodies op.55
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Norvegan Dances
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphonic Dances
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Symphony in C-Minor
    Cuba National Symphony Orchestra

    Geraldo Guevara

    Divertimento for strings
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Suite Ecuador
    Musikkollegium Winterthur 

    Georg Friedrich Haendel

    Watermusic
    Prag Philharmonic Chamber Orchestra 

    Fireworksmusic
    Prag Philharmonic Chamber Orchestra

    Karl Amadeus Hartmann

    Concerto funèbre 
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Joseph Haydn

    Symphonie no. 6
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 7
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 8
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 22
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 34
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 44
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 55
    London Mozart Players

    Symphonie no. 82
    Orquesta Sinfonica Aguascalientes

    Symphonie no.93
    Izmir State Symphony Orchestra - Turkey

    Symphonie no. 100
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 102
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 104
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Cello-Concerto in D-Major
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Cello-Concerto in C-Major
    Asti Filarmonica

    Violin-Concerto in G-Major
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Bernard Herrmann

    Psycho - Filmscore
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Paul Hindemith

    Kammermusik Nr. 3 
    Basler Kammerorchester

    Kammermusik Nr. 5
    Slovenische Philharmonie

    Fünf Stücke für Streichorchester
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    F.A. Hoffmeister

    Viola - Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Leopold Hofmann

    Flute-Concerto in D-Major
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Gustav Holst

    San Paul Suite
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Midsummer Rapsody
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    The Planets
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Arthur Honegger

    Blues 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Pastorale d’été
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Andante
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 2
    Dohnany Symphony Orchestra Budapest
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Concert for Flute and Englishhorn
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Engelbert Humperdinck

    Hansel and Gretel - Overture
    Welsh Concert Orchestra 

    Jacques Ibert

    Flute - Concerto 
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana - Lugano
    Orquesta Sinfonica de la Provincia de Rio Negro - Argentina

    Conerto de camera for Saxophone
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Jarmil Janacek

    Ballad of Blanek 
    Aargauer Symphony Orchestra

    Fiddler’s Child
    Aargauer Symphony Orchestra

    Suite for strings
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra 

    Niccolo Jomelli

    Requiem
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Aram Khachaturian

    Violin-Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra 

    Houtaf Khoury

    Violin - Concerto no.2 “Derrière le Miroir”
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra

    Zoltan Kodaly

    Dances from Galanta 
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Psalmus Hungaricus
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Erich Wolfgang Korngold

    Violin - Concerto 
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Elia Koussa

    A Ritual Comedy for Orchestra
    Lebanese Philharmonic Orchestra - Beirut 

    Sergej Koussevitzky

    Doublebass-Concerto
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador) 

    Eduard Lalo

    Cello-Concerto
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina

    Symphonie Espagnole
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Franz Léhar

    Ballsirenen 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    A collection of the most famous Operetta - Arias
    Welsh Concert Orchestra

    Anton Liadov

    Baba-Yaga
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    The Enchanted Lake
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Franz Liszt

    Les Préludes 
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra
    Cairo Symphony Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Orpheus
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Ce qu'on entend sur la montagne
    Minas Gerais Philharmonic Orchestra - Belo Horizonte - Brazil 

    Piano-Concerto no.1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Piano-Concerto no.2
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra 

    Maria Eugenia Luc

    HU
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Argentina - Buenos Aires 

    Pepe Luna

    "Mañana" - for Symphony Orchestra, Chorus and Electroacoustic
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador 

    Bruno Maderna

    Concert for 2 pianos, harps and percussion
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Fabio Maffei

    Le Petit Prince 
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

    Gustav Mahler

    Symphony no. 1
    Mozarteumorchester Salzburg (Akustikprobe)
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina (Akustikprobe)

    Totenfeier
    Mexico City Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 4
    San Juan Symphona Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 5
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Allardyce Mallon

    Alba Song
    Volgograd Symphony Orchestra

    Frank Martin

    Pavane couleur du temps
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Polyptique
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Petite Symphonie Concertante
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Brohuslav Martinu

    Oboe-Concerto
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Salta (Argentina) 

    Jules Massenet

    L'Assomption (Last Dream of a Virgin)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Thais - Méditation 
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Fabian Maximo

    Piano-concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Jorge Mejia

    Suite for a Open Book
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Felix Mendelssohn

    Athalia
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Trompeten - Ouvertüre
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Meeresstille und Glückliche Fahrt
    Orquesta Sinfonica San Juan - Argentina

    Ruy Blas
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Heimkehr aus der Fremde
    KwaZuluNatal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa

    Violin-Concerto op. 64
    Orchestra Sinfonica Aosta 
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Violin-Concerto in d-minor
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Die Hebriden
    Orchestra Sinfonica Aosta

    Die schöne Melusine
    Orchestra Sinfonica Aosta
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Sommernachtstraum
    Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie - Konstanz

    String - Symphony no.9 "Swiss"
    European Union Chamber Orchestra

    Symphony no. 1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 3
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza-Argentinia

    Symphony no. 4
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    Concepcion Symphony Orchestra  (Chile)

    Symphony no. 5
    Philharmonia Orchestra - London

    Laurent Mettraux

    Symphony no. 1
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana - Lugano

    Ombre 
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Vision Immanente
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Lacrimosa
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Offrande
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Stimmungen
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Darius Milhaud

    Saudades de Brasil
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

    Segundo Luis Moreno

    Ecuadorien Suite no.1
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Ecuador 

    Ecuadorien Suite no.2
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional de Ecuador 
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
    Musikkollegium Winterthur 

    Ennio Moricone

    Different Filmmusic 

    Rainaldo Moya

    Siempre Lunes, Siempre Marzo
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Leopold Mozart

    Concerto for Alto Trombone
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

    Oboe - concerto KV314
    Basson - concerto KV191
    Clarinet - concerto KV622
    Flute - concertos KV313,314
    Andante for flute KV315
    Concerto for flue and harp KV299
    Horn - concertos no.1,2,3,4
    Violin - concertos KV212,216,218,219
    Concertone KV315f
    Sinfonia Concertante KV364
    Adagio E major KV261
    Rondo C-major  KV373
    Piano - concertos no.8, 9, 12, 18, 21, 24, 26
    Double - concerto KV316a


    Overtures
    Figaro
    Don Giovanni
    Der Schauspieldirektor
    Zaide
    La Clemenza di Tito
    Die Entführung aus dem Serail
    Die Zauberflöte


    Posthorn - Serenade KV320
    "Gran Partita" - Serenade KV361
    Seranade for winds KV388
    Haffner - Serenade KV250
    Serenata Notturna KV239
    Eine kleine Nachtmusik KV525
    Divertimenti KV136,137,138
    Kassation KV63


    Symphonies no.1,25,29,31,35,36,38,40,41

    Exsultate,Jubilate KV165
    Missa Brevis KV275
    Ave Verum KV618
    Requiem KV626


    Orquesta Sinfonica de Venezuela
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana - Lugano
    Basler Kammerorchester
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra
    London Mozart Players
    Wiener Mozartorchester
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    National Youth Symphony Orchestra of Uruguay
    Asti Filarmonica
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    Orquesta Sinfonica UA Aguascalientes (Mexico) 
    Orquesta Filarmonica de Mendoza (Argentina)

    Modest Mussorski

    Eine Nacht auf dem kahlen Berge
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Salta (Argentina)

    Bilder der Ausstellung
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Carl Nielsen

    Clarinet - Concerto 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Royal College of Music Symphony Orchestra - London 

    Tito Oliva

    Tangotour
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Carl Orff

    Carmina Burana
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Carlos Ortega

    ACUARELA ANDINA
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra 

    Jorge Oviedo

    Fugato sobre el "Capariche"
    Musikkollegium Winterthur

    Volcanic Suite
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Cristales
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Nicolo Paganini

    Violin - Concerto no. 1
    Rundfunksinfonieorchester Saarbrücken
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Violin - Concerto no. 2 "La Campanella"
    Asti Filarmonica

    Astor Piazzola

    Different tangos
    Balada para un Loco
    Adios Nonino
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Bandoneon-concierto 
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    The 4 Seasons
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Giovanni Battista Polledro

    Sinfonia in D Major
    Asti Filarmonica 

    Francis Poulenc

    Organ - Concerto 
    Orchestra Sinfonica Aosta
    Orchestra de Chambre Fribourgois

    Les Mariées de la Tour Eiffel
    Bern Symphony Orchestra

    Sergej Prokofiev

    Symphony no. 1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 5
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 7
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Concepcion - Chile

    Peter and the Wolf
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Piano - concerto no. 1
    Slowenische Philharmonie - Liubljana

    Piano - concerto no.3
    Orquesta Sinfonica National Argentina
    Royal College of Music Symphony Orchestra (rehearsal-session)

    Herbst
    Aosta Symhony Orchestra

    Violin-Concerto no.2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Giovanni Punto

    Horn - Concerto no.5
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza-Argentinia

    Sergej Rachmaninoff

    Piano - Concerto no. 1
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto no. 2
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Piano - Concerto no. 3
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Paganini - Variations
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphonic Dances Op. 45
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Michoacan - Mexico
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Venezuela
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico
    Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Santa Fe - Argentina

    Symphony no. 1
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 2
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 3
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra

    Spring Waters
    Orquesta Sinfonica Provincial de Rosario (Argentina)

    Vocalise
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Provincial de Rosario (Argentina)

    The Isle of the Death
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina

    The Rock, op.7
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Joachim Raff

    Overture "Dame Kobold"
    Minas Gerais Philharmonic Orchestra - Belo Horizonte - Brazil 

    Sinfonietta for winds op.185
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Maurice Ravel

    Raspodie Espagnole
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Valses Nobles et Sentimentales
    Orquesta Sinfonica San Juan - Argentina
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Ma Mère l’Oye 
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa

    Bolero
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Alborada del Gracioso
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional Argentina
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Piano - Concerto in g - major
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Pavane pour une infante défunte
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Tzigane
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra

    La Valse
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Daphnis et Chloe, Suite no.1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Daphnis et Chloe, Suite no.2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Scheherazade
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina

    Au Tombeau de Couperin
    Orquesta Sinfonica de la Provincia de Rio Negro - Argentina

    Steve Reich

    Music for pieces of wood
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Music for Mallets Instruments, Voices and Organ
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Bernard Reichel

    Triptyque Symphonique 
    Bulgarian Symphony Orchestra

    Piece Symphonique
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Ottorino Respighi

    Pini di Roma 
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta
    Slowenische Philharmonie - Liubljana
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Fontane di Roma
    Slowenische Philharmonie – Liubljana

    Danze e Arie Antiche no. 1
    Youth Symphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany

    Danze e Arie Antiche no. 3
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    La Boutique Fantasque
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina 

    Silvestre Revueltas

    Janitzio
    Orquesta Sinfonica Provincial de Rosario (Argentina) 

    Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakoff

    Scheherazade 
    North Bohmien Philharmony - Teplice

    Capriccio Espagnole
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Russian Easter Overture
    Orquesta Sinfonica Provincial de Rosario (Argentina)

    Symphony no.2 "Antar"
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Rolf Urs Ringger

    Concerto for Viola and Chamberorchestra “Love is in the Air”
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Alexandro Rodriguez

    "Katana" Guitarre-Concerto
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Venezuela

    Ney Rosauro

    Marimba Concerto
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Mitas Brasilieras 
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Vibraphone Concerto
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Gaetano Rossini

    Overtures
    La Scala di Seta
    Barbiere di Seviglia
    Semiramide
    Il Signor Bruschino
    La Gazza Ladra
    Italiana in Alger

    Orquesta Filarmonica da Gran Canaria
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    Asti Filarmonica
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Asti Filarmonica
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Stabat Mater
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Alphonse Roy

    Triptyque Symphonique 
    Bulgarian Symphony Orchestra

    Ballade
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Le Carneval des Animaux 
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Danse macabre
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Piano - Concerto no. 5
    KwaZuluNatal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa

    Violin - Concerto no. 3
    KwaZuluNatal Philharmonic Orchestra - Durban - South-Africa

    Cello - Concerto no. 1
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Santa Fe - Argentina

    Introduction et Rondo Capricioso
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    La Jeunesse d'Hercules
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no.1
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Suite op.49
    Arequipa Symphony Orchestra - Peru

    Luis Humberto Salgado

    Symphony no. 7 
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Fiesta de la Cosecha
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Variaciones Folkoricos
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Pablo de Sarasate

    Faust Phantasie
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    Miguel Scebba

    Overtura - Scherzo
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Violin-Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Johann Schrammel

    Wien bleibt Wien
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota

    Franz Schubert

    Symphony no. 1
    Orquesta Sinfonica San Juan - Argentina

    Symphony no. 2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 3
    Rubinstein Philharmony - Lodz

    Symphony no. 4
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Symphony no. 5
    Orchestre du Conservatoire - Gennevilliers
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Symphony no. 6
    Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie - Konstanz

    Symphony no. 7 (Unvollendete)
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Welsh Concert Orchestra

    Symphony no. 8 (Grosse C-Dur Symphonie)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Rosamunde (Overture)
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Rosamunde (Zwischenaktmusik)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Overture in c-minor
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Der Tod und das Mädchen
    Mexico City Philharmonic Orchestra

    Overture "im italienischen Stil" 
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    5 Deutsche mit 7 Trios D90
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Menuets with 6 Trios D89
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Robert Schumann

    Introduktion, Scherzo und Finale
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador)

    Symphony no. 1
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador)

    Symphony no. 2
    Guayacuil Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador)

    Symphony no. 3
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 4
    Cairo Symphony Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional del Ecuador
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Konzertstück op. 91
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Piano - Concerto
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchesta
    Bucharest Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional del Ecuador
    Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colon - Buenos Aires

    Manfred - Overture
    Cuba National Symphony Orchestra

    Hubert Seitz

    Violin-Concerto no.3
    Violin-Concerto no.5
    Orchestre de Chambre Fribourgeois

    Dimitri Shostakovich

    Symphony no. 1 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 5
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 9 
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Symphony no. 10
    Orquesta Sinfonica de Salta (Argentina)

    Babylon
    Youth Symphony-Orchestra Saarland - Germany

    Festival Overture
    Orquesta de Radio Filarmonia - Lima (Peru)

    Chamber - Symphony
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Orchestre de Chambre Fribourgois

    Jean Sibelius

    Spring Song op.16
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador

    Karelia Overture op.11

    Royal College of Music Symphony Orchestra - London

    Finlandia
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica UNCUYO - Mendoza - Argentina

    Karelia Suite
    National Symphony Orchestra of Ecuador
    Loja Symphony Orchestra

    Valse triste
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    Pelléas et Mélisande
    Yaquina Chamber Orchestra - Oregon - USA

    Belsazar's Feast - Suite
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Impromptu
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    En Saga
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Violin - Concerto
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 1
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Lebanese Philharmonic Orchestra - Beirut

    Symphony no. 2
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Symphony no. 3
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no. 5
    Peru National Symphony Orchestra

    Symphony no. 7
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    David Skidmore

    Ritual Music
    Percussion Ensemble of the San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Bedrich Smetana

    Moldau 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    From Bohemia’s Wood and Fields
    Aargauer Symphony Orchestra

    Ludwig Spohr

    Symphony no.2
    Arequipa Symphony Orchestra - Peru

    Johann Strauss

    Waltzes, Polkas  and Overtures 
    An der schönen blauen Donau
    Kaiserwalzer
    Rosen aus dem Süden
    Frühlingsstimmen
    Wein, Weib und Gesang
    Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald
    Libellen Walzer
    Aschenbrödel Walzer
    Künsterleben
    Tausend und eine Nacht
    Wiener Blut
    Pizzicato Polka
    Moulinet-Polka
    Die Libelle
    Annen-Polka
    Bahn-Frei Polka
    Trisch-Tratsch Polka
    Radetzky March
    Unter Donner und Blitz
    Neue Pizzicato Polka

    Die Fledermaus - Ouvertüre
    Der Zigeunerbaron - Ouvertüre

    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Welsh Concert Orchestra 
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Richard Strauss

    Horn-Concerto no. 1
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza (Argentina)

    Horn-Concerto no. 2 
    Lutoslavsky Philharmony

    Serenade op. 7
    Orquesta Filarmonica da Gran Canaria
    Concepcion Symphony Orchestra  (Chile)

    Also sprach Zarathustra
    Mexico City Philharmonic Orchestra

    Till Eulenspiegel
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Tod und Verklärung
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Tanz der Sieben Schleier (Salome)
    Royal College of Muisc Symphony Orchestra - London (rehearsal - sessions) 

    Igor Stravinsky

    L'Oiseau de Feu
    Orchestre du Conservatoire de Gennevilliers-Paris

    Pulcinella
    Orchestre du Conservatoire de Gennevilliers-Paris

    Le Sacre du Printemps
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    L'Histoire du Soldat (full version)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Miguel Angel Sugo

    CYC 523 (orchestral piece)
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Josef Suk

    Phantastic Scherzo op.25
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina

    Franz von Suppé

    Light Cavallerie
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Welsh Concert Orchestra
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota

    Dichter und Bauer
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    John Taverner

    The Whale
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina
    National Youth Chorus of Argentina 

    Peter Tchaikovsky

    Capriccio Italien 
    Youth Symphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany

    Violin - Concerto
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina (2)

    Piano - Concerto no. 1
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 

    Andante Cantabile
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra

    Ouverture 1812
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra

    Symphonie no. 1
    Orquesta Sinfonica Uncuyo - Mendoza - Argentina

    Symphonie no. 2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no.3
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphony no.4
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - London

    Symphonie no. 5
    Youth Synphony Orchestra Saarland - Germany
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Symphonie no. 6
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Serenade for strings
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Andante mélancolique
    Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra

    Rokoko-Variations
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Ecuador National Symphonic Orchestra

    Francesca da Rimini
    National Youth Symphony Orchestra of Uruguay

    Romeo and Juliet
    Guayacuil Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador) 

    Elegie
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra

    Hamlet op.67a
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra (Ecuador)

    Suite no.3
    Orquesta Filarmonica de Mendoza (Argentina)

    Herni Tomasi

    Double-bass concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Ferit Tüzün

    Capriccio a la Turque
    Izmir State Symphony Orchestra - Turkey

    Valeria Valle

    Oboe - Concerto "DESIDERATUM"
    Orquesta de Cámera de Chile

    Johann Baptist Vanhall

    Double-Bass Concerto
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina 

    Hubert Vasquez

    Guitar Concerto "El Arbol de la Vida"
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico 

    Ralph Vaughan - Williams

    Symphony no.2 "A London Symphony"
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina
    National Symphony Orchestra of Argentina

    Symphony no. 3 "Pastorale"
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Symphony no. 5
    Rundfunksinfonieorchester Saarbrücken

    Symphony no. 8
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    Tallis - Fantasy
    Swiss Chamber Orchestra
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra

    The Wasps
    Xalapa Symphony Orchestra - Mexico

    The Norfolk Rapsody no.2
    Columbia National Symphony Orchestra

    Giuseppe Verdi

    Different Overtures 
    National Symphony Orchestra of South-Africa
    Aosta Symphony Orchestra 
    Ecuador National Symphony Orchestra
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

    Hector Villa - Lobos

    Guitar - Concerto 
    Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
    Peru National Symphony Orchestra

    Hector Villa Lobos

    Fantasia for Saxophone and Orchestra
    Columbia National Symphony Orchestra

    Lito Vitale

    Symphonic Tangos
    La vida es un tango
    Estar entre nosotros
    Noticiero nacional
    Recuerdos en mi b
    La senda infinita
    Viento Sur
    Los cambios necesarios
    Los instantes recordados
    Una intensa calma
    Ese amigo del alma

    San Juan Symphony Orchestra

    Jan Hugo Vorîsek

    Symphony in D Major
    Orquesta de Cámera de Chile

    Johann Christoph Wagenseil

    Trombone - Concerto
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador 

    Richard Wagner

    Tannhäuser - Overture 
    Bucharest Philharmonic Orchestra
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima
    National Youth Symphony Orchestra of Uruguay

    Tristan und Isolde - Overture
    Liebestod
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima

    Rienzi - Overture
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima

    Differnt Arias from Lohengrin, Tristan und Isolde, WDer Fliegende Holländer
    Orquesta Sinfonia por el Peru

    Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg - Overture
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima

    Der fliegende Holländer - Overture
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima

    Lohengrin - Overture
    Orquesta Sinfonica Ciudad de Lima

    William Walton

    Belshazzar’s Feast.
    Royal College of Muisc Symphony Orchestra - London (rehearsal - sessions)

    Xilin Wang

    Symphony no.3
    China National Symphony Orchestra - Beijing

    Symphony no.4
    China National Symphony Orchestra - Beijing

    Symphony no.5
    China National Symphony Orchestra - Beijing

    Piano - concerto
    China National Symphony Orchestra - Beijing

    Concertino for piano and 23 instruments
    China National Symphony Orchestra - Beijing

    Carl Maria von Weber

    Oberon - Overture
    Volgograd Philharmonic Orchestra

    Der Freischütz - Overture
    Philharmonia Orchestra
    Johannesburg Philharmonic Orchestra

    Clarinet - concerto no.2
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Aufforderung zum Tanz 
    Fundacion Orquesta Sinfonica de Bogota

    Symphony no.1
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra - Argentina

    Bassoon - concerto
    Cuenca Symphony Orchestra - Ecuador

    Alberto Williams

    Niebla en la Pampa
    San Juan Symphony Orchestra